Men’s Champion Series AB Player Standings

Last updated: 12-05-2019, 12:18 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BAD DECISIONS
MIKE BLEVINS JR28424.622.581610
MIKE BLEVINS SR28825.072.701850
CHUCK BURKS28021.792.531200
EDDIE EVANS28725.642.731970
TEAM TOTALS:1121924.292.6465130
CITY HOF
JARRED 21326.143.241840
BILL BEARD982032.103.6181401
DONNIE CUMMINGS1332829.853.43113422
JARRED R7228.263.00520
RICK SCARBERRY1052731.204.1775354
PAT WEBB1122831.493.4282460
TEAM TOTALS:47610830.783.603741697
DAD BODS
LIONEL DOLEN28422.152.251330
DEREK POTTER28122.522.241220
JIMMY SPRY28629.112.783040
PATRICK SPRY28527.663.382250
TEAM TOTALS:1121625.362.6377140
FRAGGLE ROCK
KEVIN 21026.472.641220
JEREMY ADKINS1122727.342.8688164
KEITH HORN1122630.053.4395331
KEVIN HORN631124.452.7730120
ANGEL JIMENEZ842430.603.2677214
YANCY KUNKELI842331.193.9368311
BRANDON SCARBERRY841426.902.9466140
TEAM TOTALS:56012528.503.1643612910
HIGH TON
ADAM BAILEY1403229.163.45120723
BRIAN BARNEY841327.283.248128
TODD BARNEY1122824.122.817655
RYAN HINES1121526.293.038484
WAYNE JONES841325.822.736382
JUSTIN STAGGS28123.512.521601
TEAM TOTALS:56010226.493.044403043
JIMMYS DRIVIN
STEPHEN KELLEY1052730.733.6485342
PAT LOONEY1053631.053.7492249
JIMMY MANGUS1402527.763.0396342
DUSTIN MARTIN1403828.123.14100401
TOM MONTGOMERY35225.462.7819100
MIKE SWIM28429.663.382560
TEAM TOTALS:55313228.993.3041714814
PROJECTILE DYSFUNCTI
ANTHONY KASEY771830.483.3658213
DANNY VAUGHAN1333129.483.33129301
BUDDY WHITLEY1051626.802.6971195
JOHN WHITLEY1262425.202.7074162
NICK WHITT1261727.582.8781290
TEAM TOTALS:56710627.742.9741311511
SHOOT IT OUT
DERRICK CAULLEY21220.882.44910
ZACH FLINDERS21121.412.52911
NEAL PHILLIPS28423.952.841801
JASON ROE21326.813.531720
ADAM WEAVER21126.052.711440
TEAM TOTALS:1121123.762.836782
SHOW EM SOMETHING
SUB 7017.182.00200
KILEY ANDRE841627.352.7867200
JOHNNY FREEMAN1261727.333.1796283
GEORGE HAITZ28626.202.941960
RICK MANION281132.443.949212
ISAAC PEED491023.972.762550
ADAM SHUFF77926.592.9453160
KURTIS UNDERWOOD841928.673.2169240
MATT WHEELER28121.262.21800
MELISSA WHITLEY21021.141.51800
TIM ZOELLNER28427.342.492440
TEAM TOTALS:5609326.642.913801245
STEEL CURTAIN
CHRIS COLE28322.382.851701
DALE COLLINS28524.322.911451
CHASE PERRY28226.362.672160
STEVEN PERRY28322.122.671420
TEAM TOTALS:1121323.672.7766132
THIRD BULL GONE
CHLOE 14016.131.72200
ROB 14020.801.91300
TONY BAILEY561528.523.5153110
NICK CARPENTER49119.121.701510
GEORGE DANIELS281337.504.4225164
JUNLAN FERNANDO562435.004.2157301
ROBERT GRAHAM14018.572.43300
STEVE NANCE1052831.643.6374480
BILL NORMAN21431.183.151650
KEVIN STIEBY841331.133.2568321
JOESPH WELBERS63723.852.583350
DAVID WHITT28428.563.282360
TEAM TOTALS:53210928.363.153721546