Corner Bar Player Standings

Last updated: 12-04-2019, 4:11 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CORNER BAR I
LEANNA BRIGGS7013.621.11000
JEFF BROWNING14014.201.06200
CLAUDE CLEMENS14214.281.33200
JEN JORDAN56613.300.99300
JASON MCCOY35715.081.19500
EDDIE NIDA7014.981.29200
BOB TRENTON14013.031.38200
JJ WRIGHT7015.080.89000
TEAM TOTALS:1541514.081.131600
CORNER ELITE
JORDAN 21623.092.051720
ROBERT BOWMAN211225.603.122000
TIM EDGE7019.392.04500
MELISSA EVANS841315.681.741800
DYLAN JAWORSKI351517.361.881240
DEVEN KINS7019.142.64410
KEITH SOLTYSIAK773622.732.3762100
MARY STIEGLBAUER7114.901.38100
KAREN STRAWN7112.681.08100
TANNER TRENTON701718.181.713130
TEAM TOTALS:33610118.871.97171200
DARTS BEERS MOUNTAIN
NATE ARMSTRONG211035.503.422652
ALLEN BYARD772022.192.375040
JASON DIPROSPERIS7116.782.55200
SETH EVICK701421.442.263980
CHAD FIKE772017.852.042240
SEAN HESLOP14223.201.79920
JASON LEONARD422130.083.4744162
TEAM TOTALS:3088822.622.44192394
HIT IT HARD
RICO CABAN701723.612.564660
DALLAS CHLON7424.552.68510
JEFF FINNECUM21418.772.22800
DONNIE LOUGH14223.262.65920
JODI OCH14115.581.36000
BILLY PARKER49924.322.583160
JAMES PURDY351933.573.1740112
DAVE STIEGLBAUER7425.252.68420
DEAN YENDELL701118.291.911750
TEAM TOTALS:2877122.662.39160332
METAL MONSTERS
BRITTNEY CLOWER28413.480.95410
MARK CLOWER56914.341.33900
ROBBIE GOLEIN35513.351.25300
JASON MCCOY21112.341.04000
HOLLY PARKER21313.081.43200
GERALDINE SAYRE14315.961.29500
PAMELA SCOTT21212.320.94100
TEAM TOTALS:1962713.581.202410
WERE TRIPPIN
PATRICK BALDWIN21315.661.36300
TINA PLANTS56815.461.66920
JUSTIN RINKES7124.382.04720
WILL SHAW14416.681.44400
KATIE WHIDDON21614.701.42300
TEAM TOTALS:1192216.021.562640