Corner Bar Player Standings

Last updated: 10-12-2019, 12:19 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CORNER BAR I
LEANNA BRIGGS7013.621.11000
JEFF BROWNING7015.831.26200
CLAUDE CLEMENS14214.281.33200
JEN JORDAN28413.611.01000
JASON MCCOY28614.371.13300
EDDIE NIDA7014.981.29200
BOB TRENTON14013.031.38200
JJ WRIGHT7015.080.89000
TEAM TOTALS:1121214.191.161100
CORNER ELITE
TIM EDGE7019.392.04500
MELISSA EVANS28316.041.67900
DYLAN JAWORSKI14318.532.11700
KEITH SOLTYSIAK211222.372.181430
MARY STIEGLBAUER7114.901.38100
KAREN STRAWN7112.681.08100
TANNER TRENTON281119.101.831700
TEAM TOTALS:1123117.951.815430
DARTS BEERS MOUNTAIN
ALLEN BYARD28620.612.631120
JASON DIPROSPERIS7116.782.55200
SETH EVICK21522.022.221410
CHAD FIKE28816.751.92620
JASON LEONARD281229.163.4626102
TEAM TOTALS:1123221.682.5459152
HIT IT HARD
RICO CABAN28922.642.472210
DALLAS CHLON7424.552.68510
JEFF FINNECUM7020.002.22300
JODI OCH14115.581.36000
BILLY PARKER14522.212.82620
JAMES PURDY14832.103.001940
DAVE STIEGLBAUER7425.252.68420
DEAN YENDELL21619.652.08650
TEAM TOTALS:1123722.282.3565150
METAL MONSTERS
BRITTNEY CLOWER21314.370.95410
MARK CLOWER21314.251.33400
ROBBIE GOLEIN14113.881.09100
HOLLY PARKER7113.931.92200
GERALDINE SAYRE7215.961.21500
PAMELA SCOTT14112.530.98100
TEAM TOTALS:841114.041.181710
WERE TRIPPIN
PATRICK BALDWIN21315.661.36300
TINA PLANTS21515.871.63400
JUSTIN RINKES7124.382.04720
WILL SHAW14416.681.44400
KATIE WHIDDON21614.701.42300
TEAM TOTALS:841916.321.512120