Corner Bar Player Standings

Last updated: 01-23-2020, 7:48 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CORNER BAR I
LEANNA BRIGGS7013.621.11000
CLAUDE CLEMENS14214.281.33200
JEN JORDAN84713.210.89400
JASON MCCOY35715.081.19500
EDDIE NIDA7014.981.29200
BOB TRENTON14013.031.38200
JJ WRIGHT7015.080.89000
TEAM TOTALS:1681613.921.071500
CORNER ELITE
JORDAN 21623.092.051720
ROBERT BOWMAN421525.922.913721
TIM EDGE7019.392.04500
MELISSA EVANS1051616.071.692310
DYLAN JAWORSKI351517.361.881240
DEVEN KINS351021.902.202021
KEITH SOLTYSIAK914123.002.3573120
MARY STIEGLBAUER7114.901.38100
KAREN STRAWN7112.681.08100
TANNER TRENTON912118.281.723830
JEFF VAONAKIS21219.862.04820
TEAM TOTALS:46212819.511.99235282
DARTS BEERS MOUNTAIN
NATE ARMSTRONG281134.223.433262
ALLEN BYARD912121.682.365650
JASON DIPROSPERIS7116.782.55200
SETH EVICK841520.812.314480
CHAD FIKE912217.861.962560
SEAN HESLOP21220.921.691020
JASON LEONARD633229.813.3264214
JOHN SIMMONS7424.972.38610
TEAM TOTALS:39210822.472.42239496
HIT IT HARD
RICO CABAN983124.422.687590
DALLAS CHLON7424.552.68510
JEFF FINNECUM28418.872.001100
DONNIE LOUGH14223.262.65920
JORDAN NEIDERT14521.312.61810
JODI OCH28317.041.59500
BILLY PARKER49924.322.583160
JAMES PURDY351933.573.1740112
DAVE STIEGLBAUER7425.252.68420
DEAN YENDELL911919.551.953090
TEAM TOTALS:37110022.742.38218412
METAL MONSTERS
JEFF BROWNING21014.051.02200
BRITTNEY CLOWER28413.480.95410
MARK CLOWER631114.171.311100
ROBBIE GOLEIN35513.351.25300
JASON MCCOY28312.571.19000
HOLLY PARKER21313.081.43200
GERALDINE SAYRE35815.451.52800
PAMELA SCOTT21212.320.94100
TEAM TOTALS:2523613.681.233110
WERE TRIPPIN
PATRICK BALDWIN21315.661.36300
TINA PLANTS841315.501.731320
JUSTIN RINKES7124.382.04720
WILL SHAW14416.681.44400
KATIE WHIDDON21614.701.42300
TEAM TOTALS:1472715.941.623040