Portsmouth Central Player Standings

Last updated: 10-12-2019, 12:19 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CHATTAHOOCHEE
BRUCE CRABTREE701721.932.463480
KYLE GIBSON631722.482.354152
JAMES GOBLE701422.452.5646120
ANDREA WEBB7014.061.04100
ASHLEY WEBB701315.621.731410
TEAM TOTALS:2806120.392.23136262
DARTAHOLICS ANONYMOU
LEXI DAVIS49517.221.521500
ZAC FRAZIER21519.582.39800
JUSTIN LANCASTER561625.192.654660
RAE MASSIE63713.961.34600
SHANE TAYLOR21418.012.03900
MATT WHEELER701317.501.722010
TEAM TOTALS:2805018.321.8510470
DARTY DEEDS
SPANKY 7116.282.50100
JD JONES7227.102.70620
JOSH MABRY632025.282.9146140
HEIDI PRESTON701116.091.541300
TONY PRESTON701526.252.6954180
JUSTIN STAGGS632020.292.272421
TEAM TOTALS:2806921.922.32144361
FISHBOWL
RON ANDERON35115.511.46700
CARRIE ANDERSON7010.690.72000
GREG ANDERSON633025.782.3747200
SHELLY ANDERSON49315.131.31700
JERRY DAVIS631419.951.911960
MINDY PITTS7013.410.79100
REBECCA WHEELERSBURG28217.261.47610
TEAM TOTALS:2525019.041.7287270
FLIPPIN FRIGGIN FROG
MARCIA BIVENS701016.381.791710
LARRY COOPER701719.352.122860
TIFFANY MINIX70716.111.521520
JOE SHAW701918.951.832500
TEAM TOTALS:2805317.721.808590
FULL OF BULL
MELODY BURNETT701116.511.591300
SCOTT JENKINS351018.902.181512
CODY MALONE701922.732.314130
PHILLY MCCORMICK631020.592.212720
JASON ROE351429.723.0733130
JODY SHUMATE7121.721.30400
TEAM TOTALS:2806520.952.15133192
LETS GET WIRED
ROD BOGGS21416.881.65410
DIANA JOHNSON701118.011.851610
HENRY JOHNSON701821.912.274110
JEREMIAH JOHNSON562629.233.4858152
AJ OSBORNE631624.892.645360
TEAM TOTALS:2807522.652.39172242
LUCKY DARTS
EDDIE EVANS702124.432.634790
EARL HEDGES701020.122.052440
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN701923.252.574470
LISA THOMPSON702419.492.173510
TEAM TOTALS:2807421.812.35150210
ONE HOLE OUT
BOBBIJO BOBST14013.281.73000
MICHAEL BOBST631621.922.433860
CHUCK NEWSOM561419.511.792720
CORY NEWSOM491624.312.523950
CHUCK PEACH7114.431.59100
ASHLEY SUTTON70716.451.78910
DAVID SUTTON21719.832.05710
TEAM TOTALS:2806119.732.06121150
RIGHT THERE
TYLER ALLEN632122.952.6838100
JOSH BARTON701623.372.534243
PAM BARTON701016.241.791400
BILLY GRACE7224.152.10520
MARK STATEN701820.731.992461
TEAM TOTALS:2806720.842.24123224
RIGHTHOUSE WRONGBED
BLAIR HALL632126.902.5151160
JANET HALL702019.672.092730
MELVA HANKE701117.811.782012
DANIEL STANLEY701320.551.893070
AMANDA WILLIAMS7012.931.29100
TEAM TOTALS:2806520.722.04129272
STAGNATION
DARYL BELCHER63919.712.222620
ED CALL632726.492.9757123
GARY DILL632223.232.464291
JENNIFER HUFFMAN7111.911.78000
SONDRA TOOMIRE56617.651.82910
TEAM TOTALS:2526521.692.35134244
WE DONT KNOW
TOM EUTON7319.282.67110
DUSTI GRIMM561116.461.86510
RAYMOND ROBINSON632122.872.3338120
AMANDA SWIM631719.772.073130
MIKE SWIM21528.493.252412
DON SWINNING63918.391.731830
JODI WESTWOOD7013.801.26100
TEAM TOTALS:2806619.922.08118212
WHATS THE SCORE
DERRICK CAULLEY701422.062.704160
REGINA FLINDERS70516.291.63600
ZACH FLINDERS702924.472.624582
ADAM WEAVER702524.842.6152150
TEAM TOTALS:2807321.972.36144292