Portsmouth Central Player Standings

Last updated: 01-27-2020, 3:30 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CHATTAHOOCHEE
BRUCE CRABTREE1544122.682.3582220
KYLE GIBSON1544221.612.4587114
JAMES GOBLE1614222.272.53107161
RODNEY SPRIGGS7218.082.67200
ANDREA WEBB7014.061.04100
ASHLEY WEBB1612515.421.612810
TEAM TOTALS:64415220.322.22307505
DARTAHOLICS ANONYMOU
LEXI DAVIS1121916.301.602020
ZAC FRAZIER841619.972.193750
JUSTIN LANCASTER1122925.072.5782191
RAE MASSIE1471013.381.371400
SHANE TAYLOR35517.651.971010
MATT WHEELER1543217.411.804560
TEAM TOTALS:64411117.901.85208331
DARTY DEEDS
SPANKY 7116.282.50100
JD JONES7227.102.70620
JOSH MABRY1545125.533.07123350
HEIDI PRESTON1612214.831.351600
TONY PRESTON1545027.532.88137450
JUSTIN STAGGS1263721.032.275934
MARIUS WINTERS7120.162.05500
LUKE ZAPH28720.632.041010
TEAM TOTALS:64417122.102.34357864
FISHBOWL
RON ANDERON35115.511.46700
CARRIE ANDERSON7010.690.72000
GREG ANDERSON1544823.342.1590320
SHELLY ANDERSON1401515.371.382300
JERRY DAVIS1543820.261.8959150
JAY OSBORNE7327.762.85340
MINDY PITTS7013.410.79100
REBECCA WHEELERSBURG1121116.221.551720
TEAM TOTALS:61611618.781.73200530
FLIPPIN FRIGGIN FROG
MARCIA BIVENS1612416.191.722940
LARRY COOPER1614219.662.1175110
TIFFANY MINIX1542816.531.533260
MISSY SAND7214.891.82000
JOE SHAW1613619.281.746750
TEAM TOTALS:64413217.941.77203260
FULL OF BULL
MELODY BURNETT1541916.171.502800
SCOTT JENKINS982219.912.134125
CODY MALONE1614922.392.389272
PHILLY MCCORMICK1543921.532.2787101
JASON ROE702428.703.0364252
JODY SHUMATE7121.721.30400
TEAM TOTALS:64415420.932.153164410
LETS GET WIRED
ROD BOGGS28416.691.66510
DIANA JOHNSON1612918.201.824050
HENRY JOHNSON1614021.712.3183100
JEREMIAH JOHNSON1406030.553.62135514
AJ OSBORNE1474124.482.57118111
ANNE SMITH7220.222.00300
TEAM TOTALS:64417622.972.45384785
LUCKY DARTS
EDDIE EVANS1614524.222.56107270
JANICE EVANS351017.491.81810
EARL HEDGES1543620.322.0762100
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN1263623.682.5087120
GREG THOMPSON7326.392.74630
LISA THOMPSON1613218.692.056520
TEAM TOTALS:64416221.422.25335550
ONE HOLE OUT
BOBBIJO BOBST21113.431.58100
MICHAEL BOBST1404522.482.4894190
ADRIAN GOMEZ7318.011.46200
CHUCK NEWSOM1262819.471.886350
CORY NEWSOM1193523.702.4797100
CHUCK PEACH7114.431.59100
ASHLEY SUTTON1612116.051.802820
DAVID SUTTON631720.311.962810
TEAM TOTALS:64415119.892.07314370
RIGHT THERE
TYLER ALLEN1053523.682.7368170
JOSH BARTON1543622.722.4893135
PAM BARTON1121715.861.711700
JOE BOCOOK772220.302.253470
BILLY GRACE7224.152.10520
JIM PERRY7425.282.74420
MARK STATEN1263319.841.9744101
PAULA STATEN56915.091.73910
TEAM TOTALS:64415820.172.20274526
RIGHTHOUSE WRONGBED
BLAIR HALL1545025.972.52119330
JANET HALL1613418.792.016170
MELVA HANKE1613117.711.943922
DANIEL STANLEY1613219.141.945980
AMANDA WILLIAMS7012.931.29100
TEAM TOTALS:64414720.152.09279502
STAGNATION
DARYL BELCHER1402620.812.2659100
ED CALL1544925.902.81144217
GARY DILL1264122.252.4272191
JENNIFER MILHUFF35313.961.25310
ROBERT OILER14529.222.611312
SONDRA TOOMIRE1472016.521.772440
TEAM TOTALS:61614421.162.263155610
WE DONT KNOW
TOM EUTON701919.722.162140
DUSTI GRIMM1192016.091.781720
RAYMOND ROBINSON1053122.202.2062160
AMANDA SWIM1262920.142.066280
MIKE SWIM772428.962.9777164
DON SWINNING1331818.291.783660
JODI WESTWOOD14013.801.26100
TEAM TOTALS:64414120.162.07276524
WHATS THE SCORE
DERRICK CAULLEY1614422.662.56100140
REGINA FLINDERS154916.661.622110
ZACH FLINDERS1615824.462.62101245
KATIE JOHNSON7113.990.79100
ADAM WEAVER1614924.432.55126320
TEAM TOTALS:64416122.092.31349715