Portsmouth Central Player Standings

Last updated: 12-05-2019, 12:18 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CHATTAHOOCHEE
BRUCE CRABTREE1193322.632.3865150
KYLE GIBSON1193321.642.487193
JAMES GOBLE1263222.192.5484130
RODNEY SPRIGGS7218.082.67200
ANDREA WEBB7014.061.04100
ASHLEY WEBB1262015.211.602010
TEAM TOTALS:50412020.192.22243383
DARTAHOLICS ANONYMOU
LEXI DAVIS841216.511.551720
ZAC FRAZIER49820.352.302230
JUSTIN LANCASTER1052724.862.5773191
RAE MASSIE1191013.411.431300
SHANE TAYLOR28517.822.00900
MATT WHEELER1192817.551.833460
TEAM TOTALS:5049018.131.89168301
DARTY DEEDS
SPANKY 7116.282.50100
JD JONES7227.102.70620
JOSH MABRY1193924.993.0489260
HEIDI PRESTON1261915.121.371500
TONY PRESTON1264027.242.88104390
JUSTIN STAGGS1123420.972.255224
MARIUS WINTERS7120.162.05500
TEAM TOTALS:50413622.052.35272694
FISHBOWL
RON ANDERON35115.511.46700
CARRIE ANDERSON7010.690.72000
GREG ANDERSON1194023.822.1675280
SHELLY ANDERSON105915.291.351900
JERRY DAVIS1192920.421.9241110
JAY OSBORNE7327.762.85340
MINDY PITTS7013.410.79100
REBECCA WHEELERSBURG77916.651.561520
TEAM TOTALS:4769118.981.73161450
FLIPPIN FRIGGIN FROG
MARCIA BIVENS1261616.211.732240
LARRY COOPER1263019.472.1153100
TIFFANY MINIX1262216.581.542660
JOE SHAW1262919.381.775220
TEAM TOTALS:5049717.951.78153220
FULL OF BULL
MELODY BURNETT1191515.981.522000
SCOTT JENKINS701720.012.192925
CODY MALONE1263622.162.307740
PHILLY MCCORMICK1193221.282.296171
JASON ROE632028.722.9957222
JODY SHUMATE7121.721.30400
TEAM TOTALS:50412120.912.15248358
LETS GET WIRED
ROD BOGGS21416.881.65410
DIANA JOHNSON1261818.011.762720
HENRY JOHNSON1263321.982.306970
JEREMIAH JOHNSON1125030.153.55105394
AJ OSBORNE1123324.552.599190
ANNE SMITH7220.222.00300
TEAM TOTALS:50414022.992.43299584
LUCKY DARTS
EDDIE EVANS1263624.042.6289190
JANICE EVANS14616.261.58200
EARL HEDGES1262720.312.115050
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN1123023.312.4971100
LISA THOMPSON1262918.852.135120
TEAM TOTALS:50412821.432.30263360
ONE HOLE OUT
BOBBIJO BOBST21113.431.58100
MICHAEL BOBST1053122.352.5063150
ADRIAN GOMEZ7318.011.46200
CHUCK NEWSOM1122319.121.855340
CORY NEWSOM842724.032.536660
CHUCK PEACH7114.431.59100
ASHLEY SUTTON1261716.361.812220
DAVID SUTTON421220.571.901910
TEAM TOTALS:50411519.742.06227280
RIGHT THERE
TYLER ALLEN1053523.682.7368170
JOSH BARTON1192822.612.4873104
PAM BARTON1121715.861.711700
JOE BOCOOK491620.872.221970
BILLY GRACE7224.152.10520
MARK STATEN912420.452.003381
PAULA STATEN21214.461.88300
TEAM TOTALS:50412420.452.23218445
RIGHTHOUSE WRONGBED
BLAIR HALL1193825.972.5090270
JANET HALL1262419.002.024660
MELVA HANKE1262717.661.883422
DANIEL STANLEY1262619.792.014980
AMANDA WILLIAMS7012.931.29100
TEAM TOTALS:50411520.322.09220432
STAGNATION
DARYL BELCHER1192420.712.244990
ED CALL1193825.802.87111167
GARY DILL912721.852.3752121
JENNIFER MILHUFF35313.961.25310
SONDRA TOOMIRE1121416.871.771940
TEAM TOTALS:47610620.872.24234428
WE DONT KNOW
TOM EUTON421420.132.161630
DUSTI GRIMM1051616.221.731520
RAYMOND ROBINSON842621.932.2744140
AMANDA SWIM1052320.262.085250
MIKE SWIM421129.042.984463
DON SWINNING1121818.291.783150
JODI WESTWOOD14013.801.26100
TEAM TOTALS:50410819.782.03203353
WHATS THE SCORE
DERRICK CAULLEY1263522.342.6375110
REGINA FLINDERS126916.901.651810
ZACH FLINDERS1264724.422.5679194
ADAM WEAVER1263924.782.5694270
TEAM TOTALS:50413022.192.33266584