Portsmouth Northern Player Standings

Last updated: 12-05-2019, 12:18 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
DANNYS
CARA HALL70217.372.05841
CHRIS HUTCHINSON1193025.412.6294341
MIKE MOONEY7126.742.88710
AMANDA VAUGHAN56219.851.972230
DANNY VAUGHAN1264230.203.42149542
TIM ZOELLNER1263529.493.34142520
TEAM TOTALS:50411225.892.834221484
FLIGHT FUKT
KILEY ANDRE1122430.013.27137462
DARRIN HOWARD982325.402.7391151
MIKE HOWARD14323.312.621111
TRACIE LEWIS7015.691.27000
TINA REYNOLDS1192222.042.3856180
RANDALL SCOTT421322.162.412960
RANDY WALKER1193431.503.49150631
TEAM TOTALS:51111926.552.874741495
GAME OF THROWS
JOHNNY FREEMAN7228.833.57831
MARISA HARRIS77315.401.371610
CRAIG MILLER1122025.532.70102241
ISAAC PEED982826.702.7896300
KAYLA JO RICHARDSON84521.502.0532111
ADAM SHUFF21426.392.922140
KURTIS UNDERWOOD772529.653.1891382
TEAM TOTALS:4768724.162.473661115
HALF BAKED
JESSICA BAILEY126818.711.973430
DONALD HURT7123.473.19510
DUSTIN MARTIN1124531.753.71140661
TOM MONTGOMERY1262425.482.77107291
JAY OSBORNE14525.402.441430
TUFFY OYER1122824.912.7387154
TEAM TOTALS:49711125.042.743871176
PUT A BEER ON IT
RONNIE ANDERSON1192723.682.5380171
JEN ERWIN21215.451.31400
JEFF JACKSON7023.972.67600
PAT LOONEY1265733.533.90185659
SUSAN LOONEY126818.602.034041
TYLER WEBB1052124.872.3880251
TEAM TOTALS:50411524.632.6539511112
TEAM 102
ADAM BAILEY1264931.403.51155680
BOYD BAILEY14118.781.79500
BRIAN BARNEY982429.523.27116350
TODD BARNEY1262826.743.00127271
CORI CONLEY14216.491.99400
JESSICA CONLEY1262223.792.5196170
TEAM TOTALS:50412627.212.995031471
WAYNES WORLD
KIM FINLEY1262521.692.3462200
STEVE FINLEY841528.542.9789280
WAYNE JONES1052827.362.81113360
NEAL PHILLIPS1052925.742.88104201
SEAN STURGILL841823.762.606640
TEAM TOTALS:50411525.192.704341081
WELIKETOPARTY
RON ANDRE14224.232.531100
JAMIE CRABTREE7124.092.67610
JANA ENDERLE1191622.152.2783140
GEORGE HAITZ631624.912.5554100
RYAN HINES1122327.973.07104367
BILL NORMAN842127.312.9088180
PAT WEBB772631.693.6986510
TEAM TOTALS:47610526.412.864321307
WHISKEY GLASSES
MICHELLE CRABTREE7018.211.72400
QUINN CRABTREE1123826.702.81101254
LLOYD DAVIS1263831.273.55157781
BECKY DIAMOND1261318.421.655370
JUSTIN GRIFFEY7122.852.00310
CARLOS GUILLIAMS1053027.103.27118260
RICK MANION211135.124.6729162
TEAM TOTALS:50413125.872.854651537
WHITE HORSES BUGGYS
CRISTY CRABTREE1191722.952.4872120
JUNLAN FERNANDO1264536.914.2114412211
STEPHEN KELLEY1264432.033.99156701
JIMMY MANGUS1262830.933.40142524
ANDREA WEBB7012.111.57000
TEAM TOTALS:50413430.533.4551425616