Portsmouth Northern Player Standings

Last updated: 10-12-2019, 12:19 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
DANNYS
CARA HALL42217.072.06331
CHRIS HUTCHINSON701524.232.5249180
AMANDA VAUGHAN28220.071.961310
DANNY VAUGHAN702729.463.4691242
TIM ZOELLNER701928.743.2474300
TEAM TOTALS:2806525.182.78230763
FLIGHT FUKT
KILEY ANDRE631630.353.2378292
DARRIN HOWARD491324.252.713770
MIKE HOWARD7225.472.44811
TINA REYNOLDS701321.712.463390
RANDALL SCOTT28821.812.271940
RANDY WALKER631230.613.3279340
TEAM TOTALS:2806426.162.84254843
GAME OF THROWS
JOHNNY FREEMAN7228.833.57831
MARISA HARRIS35215.981.31700
CRAIG MILLER631524.882.7548150
ISAAC PEED561025.282.9250150
KAYLA JO RICHARDSON35323.281.992141
ADAM SHUFF14327.182.971340
KURTIS UNDERWOOD421329.443.1746220
TEAM TOTALS:2524824.492.57193632
HALF BAKED
JESSICA BAILEY70218.001.881700
DUSTIN MARTIN702932.073.7887431
TOM MONTGOMERY701425.552.7254160
JAY OSBORNE7324.132.11520
TUFFY OYER631424.732.744973
TEAM TOTALS:2806225.112.73212684
PUT A BEER ON IT
RONNIE ANDERSON701524.352.565280
JEN ERWIN7012.690.87000
JEFF JACKSON7023.972.67600
PAT LOONEY703133.053.70109286
SUSAN LOONEY70619.282.082321
TYLER WEBB561124.772.3039161
TEAM TOTALS:2806324.902.60229548
TEAM 102
ADAM BAILEY703131.793.7287420
BOYD BAILEY14118.781.79500
BRIAN BARNEY421529.993.4249180
TODD BARNEY701326.822.7977161
CORI CONLEY14216.491.99400
JESSICA CONLEY701022.532.575170
TEAM TOTALS:2807226.532.96273831
WAYNES WORLD
KIM FINLEY701620.952.313780
STEVE FINLEY49528.242.9548140
WAYNE JONES632027.642.9168240
NEAL PHILLIPS701925.672.9770121
SEAN STURGILL28723.272.672100
TEAM TOTALS:2806725.072.75244581
WELIKETOPARTY
JAMIE CRABTREE7124.092.67610
JANA ENDERLE631121.112.374450
GEORGE HAITZ631624.912.5554100
RYAN HINES561227.813.0252202
BILL NORMAN28826.983.232770
PAT WEBB35932.173.6636260
TEAM TOTALS:2525725.692.86219692
WHISKEY GLASSES
QUINN CRABTREE631325.962.795592
LLOYD DAVIS702231.673.6091420
BECKY DIAMOND70717.911.702640
CARLOS GUILLIAMS631926.933.1874140
RICK MANION14636.384.9519102
TEAM TOTALS:2806725.962.90265794
WHITE HORSES BUGGYS
CRISTY CRABTREE701022.722.344760
JUNLAN FERNANDO702536.414.0774676
STEPHEN KELLEY702131.624.0884390
JIMMY MANGUS701629.823.4980262
TEAM TOTALS:2807230.153.432851388