Partytime Mixed Trips League Player Standings

Last updated: 08-01-2020, 1:12 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
2 HOTTIES N TODDY
PHILLY MCCORMICK802720.912.334350
CODY STAPLETON802420.702.4535120
TODD SPARKS801515.801.541311
TEAM TOTALS:2406619.142.0991181
DART SHARKS
NEAL PHILLIPS802727.992.8259200
CHRIS HUTCHINSON701926.212.5446161
WAYNE JONES10324.532.09610
KIM FINLEY601721.702.282980
DUSTI GRIMM20114.671.29100
TEAM TOTALS:2406724.262.39141451
JUST THROW IT
JASON ROE401521.802.562050
DIANA COLLEY801416.291.752100
JODY COLLEY501215.811.411200
SCOTT GEE10614.351.27200
BECKY DISTEL601113.951.39400
TEAM TOTALS:2405816.351.685950
NO SKILLS JUST LUCK
JIMMY MANGUS803226.322.816282
CRISTY CRABTREE802923.112.475080
BRUCE CRABTREE802020.712.112780
TEAM TOTALS:2408123.372.46139242
SEXY AND I KNOW IT
SHANE COLLIER40719.581.891521
SAMATHA KING10619.451.93510
CRAIG KING60719.211.891620
DARIN LOOP10218.231.26300
DESTINY BUCKLE601516.651.561000
AMBER 10116.411.29200
BUCK MARKINS40615.421.78410
BRITTANY CUCKLER10112.691.14000
TEAM TOTALS:2404517.581.705561
SOCIAL OUTKAST
JASON MCQUITHY602426.082.914882
JUSTIN LANCASTER30919.732.461310
TY HOWARD20215.671.70411
TAMMY DILLOW40514.701.52400
TINA SEIBERT80813.511.29700
TEAM TOTALS:2304817.611.8776103
THE 3RD WHEEL
ZACH FLINDERS702825.432.734097
SCOTT JENKINS802120.711.903260
REGINA FLINDERS701316.541.63600
ALEIGHA JENKINS10215.771.50100
TEAM TOTALS:2306420.381.9979157
THE DARTING GAME
RANDY MOORE801818.872.213050
AMY GREATHOUSE701415.921.661600
ASHLEY WEBB10115.571.42100
DON SWINNING801514.711.71510
TEAM TOTALS:2404816.451.825260
{SUBSTITUTES}
MISTY JEWETT20314.321.18300
TEAM TOTALS:20314.321.18300