Portsmouth Southern Player Standings

Last updated: 12-04-2019, 4:11 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
DANGEROUS DARTS
DONNIE FARRIS801914.341.171100
AMY GREATHOUSE1363115.051.472701
MIKE PERTUSET1123515.741.202600
RENEE ROTH64915.181.54800
JASON SCHACKART1364317.521.865140
JIM SCHACKART16618.221.84710
TEAM TOTALS:54414315.811.4813051
DARTAHOLICS
SHANE COLLIER1363220.612.036561
CRAIG KING1203119.262.315440
SAMATHA KING1283317.351.652811
JENNIFER MALONE881615.291.591220
CHRIS PRIODE8320.492.71410
SCOTTY TEETERS64914.511.81800
TEAM TOTALS:54412417.911.92171142
DARTS OF HAZZARD
KAITLIN BOLDMAN8014.831.14200
DAVID COCHE883120.401.943960
ARIS GARCIA1283816.741.753310
DORJAN KELLEY1042714.851.411520
JUSTICE RICHARDSON16213.051.40100
ERIN YORK1281914.071.46900
ROBERT YORK722519.122.073230
TEAM TOTALS:54414216.431.68131120
FRESH DARTS
DRE 16117.731.43900
MONET 16012.700.48000
CAMERON COSBY32213.851.10200
LONDON COSBY1283819.111.734170
BRANDON GREEN1122518.782.224360
YALONDA JOHNSON16313.340.88100
TERA LILES1282714.531.351510
JUSTIN NELSON641919.532.312240
JOSH RIGSBEE32615.521.27900
TEAM TOTALS:54412117.061.67142180
HYPNOTOADS
SONYA ADAMS1361812.771.191100
JERRY ALLEN1362716.211.532920
CHUCK JONES1363916.511.754000
ANDY MAILLET1363818.641.935660
TEAM TOTALS:54412216.021.6013680
JUST MONKEYN AROUND
WILL ESTES1343715.281.542520
KEN HAYSLIP1341911.931.091011
CONNIE MILLER1183012.631.34300
AMANDA MINGUS16815.151.64300
RICK SHAW1343014.421.231610
TEAM TOTALS:53612413.631.305741
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
DAVE HARTLAGE16114.451.24400
JOE LEIGHTENHEIMER1123115.521.743020
GARY MARION722916.442.012500
PAM MARION64913.321.52400
STEVE MATTHEWS802118.071.782940
DEBBIE MOORE882913.951.461200
ASHLEE THOMPSON1123217.031.733430
TEAM TOTALS:54415215.771.6913890
OOPS I DARTED
CHANCE BENNETT8323.111.80330
DESTINY BUCKLE1042814.701.571710
BRAIDEN DILLOW1364014.731.422620
MICK DILLOW8015.230.83400
MORGAN EVANGELISTA1282715.731.642820
DILLION GAMBILL722015.281.832000
CRAIG MINTON801516.231.392500
STEPHANIE THOMPSON8213.831.80100
TEAM TOTALS:54413515.351.5412480
OOPS WRONG HOLE
MICAH BOND481417.492.252000
TODD ESTEP16422.972.061220
DOUG MCMANUS8217.652.00100
CHAROLETTE PENNINGTON1281713.801.48901
TROY PENNINGTON1203320.541.995640
SCOTT POLLITT802420.532.303751
MANDY SCHMIDT8115.762.33310
MARK SCHMIDT8215.672.25101
RHONDA SEAGRAVES1282515.351.351810
TEAM TOTALS:54412217.251.81157133
PARTYTIME DRINKERS
DIANA COLLEY1283115.851.702310
ANGIE CULVER16314.190.95400
TAMMY DILLOW481013.011.23400
BECKY DISTEL16214.681.84100
BRANDON GEE8118.021.91200
SCOTT GEE1123217.021.653320
BRIAN PHILLIPS962014.681.30800
PENNY PHILLIPS1041713.871.40801
BRANDON STEELE8115.411.50200
TEAM TOTALS:53611715.201.498531
PARTYTIME MISFITS
CHEYANN 8212.180.75000
COOK 642520.032.133260
KYRSTEN COPLEY24617.602.05700
ALEX JOURNEY1202815.621.522331
JILL PATTERSON40513.211.02500
JOHN SPARKS16415.211.16400
BRITTANY SWORDS40812.261.16401
CHASICA WIREMAN1201612.401.32600
DONNY WIREMAN1123819.882.096060
TEAM TOTALS:54413215.761.60141152
RIVERSIDE 1
ANNIE BARTLETT1101813.231.211000
PAUL BELL1263915.831.382402
MARY LAMBLIN1261812.510.67700
CHUCK NICHOLS32513.241.01300
RICK SCHERER1182213.021.09810
PAM SHAW24413.711.02200
TEAM TOTALS:53610613.651.065412
SHOOT TO DRINK
GARY BENTLEY721715.071.651000
JAMES CRAFT1043616.641.822922
BRITTANY CUCKLER72912.810.75400
ASHLEY HOWARD64912.391.02300
MISTY JEWETT801013.351.38700
JASON MCQUITHY16923.842.321110
TINA SEIBERT1362313.591.301600
TEAM TOTALS:54411314.341.388032
SHOW ME THE BUNNY
CHARLEEN CARVER1282615.561.772811
DERREK CARVER561015.201.331301
JAS0N FELTY8012.731.29000
ANDREA STEWART1282614.631.63800
SCHAUN STEWART1043716.252.062210
LARRY WHITT1203116.501.713440
TEAM TOTALS:54413015.591.7210562
SUNSET LOWBALLS
RANDY ALLEN1202716.171.511711
PAUL CARROLL8214.871.94200
CODY JOHNSON1362816.171.722032
JONI PRIODE1362015.041.411800
CHRIS REED1282715.711.642720
TEAM TOTALS:52810415.741.588463
ZERO DART THRITY
KRISTEN BRADSHAW56914.291.14900
SAM JENKINS801614.561.18900
RANDY MOORE1364018.102.084221
TODD SPARKS1121817.261.452620
CODY STAPLETON1364119.101.8752130
VON YORK24514.381.22100
TEAM TOTALS:54412917.061.64139171
{SUBSTITUTES}
BRIAN JENKINS8115.991.73100
TEAM TOTALS:8115.991.73100