Portsmouth Southern Player Standings

Last updated: 10-12-2019, 12:19 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
DANGEROUS DARTS
DONNIE FARRIS24214.800.70200
AMY GREATHOUSE802014.731.541301
MIKE PERTUSET722315.721.182100
RENEE ROTH64915.181.54800
JASON SCHACKART802417.581.913130
TEAM TOTALS:3207815.771.507531
DARTAHOLICS
SHANE COLLIER801620.482.044331
CRAIG KING641618.642.432230
SAMATHA KING802217.731.801611
JENNIFER MALONE641415.251.77900
CHRIS PRIODE8320.492.71410
SCOTTY TEETERS24214.551.41300
TEAM TOTALS:3207317.871.969782
DARTS OF HAZZARD
KAITLIN BOLDMAN8014.831.14200
DAVID COCHE481519.731.732230
ARIS GARCIA722116.521.901700
DORJAN KELLEY641814.731.481020
JUSTICE RICHARDSON16213.051.40100
ERIN YORK721013.801.53500
ROBERT YORK401320.112.092030
TEAM TOTALS:3207916.161.707780
FRESH DARTS
DRE 16117.731.43900
MONET 8013.140.39000
LONDON COSBY802219.191.752550
BRANDON GREEN561018.942.112730
YALONDA JOHNSON8112.821.00000
TERA LILES721713.991.51810
JUSTIN NELSON481520.022.251640
JOSH RIGSBEE32615.521.27900
TEAM TOTALS:3207217.281.7294130
HYPNOTOADS
SONYA ADAMS801112.691.26700
JERRY ALLEN801616.131.381710
CHUCK JONES802516.431.762200
ANDY MAILLET802618.461.903610
TEAM TOTALS:3207815.921.588220
JUST MONKEYN AROUND
WILL ESTES782514.751.471410
KEN HAYSLIP781011.911.07510
CONNIE MILLER781912.581.42100
RICK SHAW781914.211.23810
TEAM TOTALS:3127313.361.292830
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
JOE LEIGHTENHEIMER642215.171.841410
GARY MARION481715.591.841700
PAM MARION40813.771.65300
STEVE MATTHEWS561617.451.791910
DEBBIE MOORE481012.961.28500
ASHLEE THOMPSON641416.281.731530
TEAM TOTALS:3208715.331.697350
OOPS I DARTED
CHANCE BENNETT8323.111.80330
DESTINY BUCKLE641814.391.541010
BRAIDEN DILLOW802514.621.362120
MORGAN EVANGELISTA721015.321.521400
DILLION GAMBILL32614.551.51900
CRAIG MINTON561116.111.412000
STEPHANIE THOMPSON8213.831.80100
TEAM TOTALS:3207515.141.477860
OOPS WRONG HOLE
MICAH BOND401417.292.271800
DOUG MCMANUS8217.652.00100
CHAROLETTE PENNINGTON72914.361.49901
TROY PENNINGTON642221.122.412830
SCOTT POLLITT401721.502.211831
MANDY SCHMIDT8115.762.33310
MARK SCHMIDT8215.672.25101
RHONDA SEAGRAVES801415.091.31800
TEAM TOTALS:3208117.201.878673
PARTYTIME DRINKERS
DIANA COLLEY801715.861.711800
ANGIE CULVER16314.190.95400
TAMMY DILLOW16312.901.60200
BECKY DISTEL16214.681.84100
SCOTT GEE562017.091.651720
BRIAN JENKINS8115.991.73100
BRIAN PHILLIPS561114.151.29500
PENNY PHILLIPS641013.621.58600
BRANDON STEELE8115.411.50200
TEAM TOTALS:3206815.041.555620
PARTYTIME MISFITS
ALEX 801715.341.481331
CHEYANN 8212.180.75000
COOK 562220.082.212850
KYRSTEN COPLEY8118.492.28300
JILL PATTERSON32513.241.03300
JOHN SPARKS16415.211.16400
CHASICA WIREMAN64713.001.03300
DONNY WIREMAN561918.972.032730
TEAM TOTALS:3207716.041.5481111
RIVERSIDE 1
ANNIE BARTLETT62813.111.33600
PAUL BELL782716.401.551602
MARY LAMBLIN781112.070.70500
CHUCK NICHOLS16211.941.29000
RICK SCHERER621113.300.99410
PAM SHAW16213.861.05200
TEAM TOTALS:3126113.671.133312
SHOOT TO DRINK
GARY BENTLEY641515.171.69900
JAMES CRAFT561915.681.541101
BRITTANY CUCKLER16313.660.80000
ASHLEY HOWARD64912.391.02300
MISTY JEWETT32313.391.17200
JASON MCQUITHY8422.131.91400
TINA SEIBERT80813.251.31800
TEAM TOTALS:3206114.111.353701
SHOW ME THE BUNNY
CHARLEEN CARVER801715.521.742011
DERREK CARVER16315.471.07601
ANDREA STEWART802014.551.52600
SCHAUN STEWART722815.961.891300
LARRY WHITT721916.511.671740
TEAM TOTALS:3208715.581.676252
SUNSET LOWBALLS
RANDY ALLEN641516.891.641101
CODY JOHNSON801616.501.781221
JONI PRIODE801415.321.511100
CHRIS REED801815.831.601720
TEAM TOTALS:3046316.081.635142
ZERO DART THRITY
KRISTEN BRADSHAW32614.721.05600
SAM JENKINS48514.221.13400
RANDY MOORE802217.632.092410
TODD SPARKS641117.661.371810
CODY STAPLETON802118.371.763140
VON YORK16414.121.27100
TEAM TOTALS:3206916.771.588460
{SUBSTITUTES}
RANDY ALLENDE16414.612.05100
TEAM TOTALS:16414.612.05100