Portsmouth Southern Player Standings

Last updated: 01-27-2020, 3:30 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
DANGEROUS DARTS
DONNIE FARRIS1282614.511.261710
AMY GREATHOUSE1844014.971.463711
MIKE PERTUSET1123515.741.202600
RENEE ROTH64915.181.54800
JASON SCHACKART1845817.801.906850
JIM SCHACKART641717.781.762710
TEAM TOTALS:73618515.971.5218381
DARTAHOLICS
SHANE COLLIER1764120.171.998371
CRAIG KING1604119.322.137480
SAMATHA KING1764017.051.583621
JENNIFER MALONE1282815.261.571820
CHRIS PRIODE8320.492.71410
SCOTTY TEETERS881214.351.691300
TEAM TOTALS:73616517.641.82228202
DARTS OF HAZZARD
KAITLIN BOLDMAN8014.831.14200
DAVID COCHE1123820.552.0051110
ARIS GARCIA1765016.691.654510
DORJAN KELLEY1363214.931.342030
JUSTICE RICHARDSON24412.731.20100
ERIN YORK1762614.001.521200
ROBERT YORK1043818.922.214660
TEAM TOTALS:73618816.401.68177210
FRESH DARTS
DRE 16117.731.43900
MONET 16012.700.48000
CAMERON COSBY64413.281.18300
LONDON COSBY1764719.131.696371
BRANDON GREEN1523618.572.296261
YALONDA JOHNSON56813.851.19900
TERA LILES1523414.801.392210
JUSTIN NELSON722019.672.272650
JOSH RIGSBEE32615.521.27900
TEAM TOTALS:73615616.911.67203192
HYPNOTOADS
SONYA ADAMS1843113.011.281700
JERRY ALLEN1844116.411.604620
CHUCK JONES1845216.421.895200
ANDY MAILLET1845318.902.017880
TEAM TOTALS:73617716.171.70193100
JUST MONKEYN AROUND
WILL ESTES1825315.481.484020
KEN HAYSLIP1822912.001.141011
CONNIE MILLER1664112.851.411400
AMANDA MINGUS16815.151.64300
RICK SHAW1824114.101.232110
TEAM TOTALS:72817213.651.328841
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
DAVE HARTLAGE16114.451.24400
JOE LEIGHTENHEIMER1443915.551.773920
GARY MARION1123816.172.243300
PAM MARION881513.401.49700
STEVE MATTHEWS1042418.001.753950
DEBBIE MOORE1123314.161.561800
ASHLEE THOMPSON1604917.191.745430
TEAM TOTALS:73619915.841.76194100
OOPS I DARTED
CHANCE BENNETT8323.111.80330
DESTINY BUCKLE1202914.781.602110
BRAIDEN DILLOW1764814.801.333020
MICK DILLOW8015.230.83400
MORGAN EVANGELISTA1683015.551.613320
DILLION GAMBILL1124116.821.904100
CRAIG MINTON1122216.661.364000
STEPHANIE THOMPSON32815.471.70800
TEAM TOTALS:73618115.661.5418080
OOPS WRONG HOLE
MICAH BOND561517.992.212310
TODD ESTEP481722.802.403570
DOUG MCMANUS8217.652.00100
CHAROLETTE PENNINGTON1602213.881.361301
TROY PENNINGTON1444120.342.036440
SCOTT POLLITT1283920.432.2663101
MANDY SCHMIDT8115.762.33310
MARK SCHMIDT8215.672.25101
RHONDA SEAGRAVES1763615.361.382510
TEAM TOTALS:73617517.531.82228243
PARTYTIME DRINKERS
DIANA COLLEY1763915.781.753740
JODY COLLEY16415.611.19500
ANGIE CULVER16314.190.95400
TAMMY DILLOW561113.031.17600
BECKY DISTEL24213.932.06200
BRANDON GEE8118.021.91200
SCOTT GEE1604416.921.714820
BRIAN PHILLIPS1122414.561.331000
PENNY PHILLIPS1522313.741.351301
BRANDON STEELE8115.411.50200
TEAM TOTALS:72815215.121.5212961
PARTYTIME MISFITS
CHEYANN 8212.180.75000
COOK 883319.952.224170
KYRSTEN COPLEY24617.602.05700
ALEX JOURNEY1684115.551.563241
JILL PATTERSON56613.080.94600
JOHN SPARKS16415.211.16400
BRITTANY SWORDS48812.291.13401
CHASICA WIREMAN1681812.361.21800
DONNY WIREMAN1605019.922.0883111
TEAM TOTALS:73616815.781.60185223
RIVERSIDE 1
ANNIE BARTLETT1583513.171.211600
PAUL BELL1745716.171.483502
MARY LAMBLIN1742612.750.691100
CHUCK NICHOLS32513.241.01300
RICK SCHERER1663013.101.021310
PAM SHAW24413.711.02200
TEAM TOTALS:72815713.781.078012
SHOOT TO DRINK
GARY BENTLEY721715.071.651000
JAMES CRAFT1525216.861.774542
BRITTANY CUCKLER1201912.760.83800
ASHLEY HOWARD64912.391.02300
MISTY JEWETT1281613.441.351200
JASON MCQUITHY16923.842.321110
TINA SEIBERT1843113.611.292101
TEAM TOTALS:73615314.321.3511053
SHOW ME THE BUNNY
CHARLEEN CARVER1763715.511.663411
DERREK CARVER641015.021.291501
JAS0N FELTY16313.101.24100
ANDREA STEWART1683314.761.671100
SCHAUN STEWART1444816.361.963310
LARRY WHITT1685016.641.584550
TEAM TOTALS:73618115.661.6613972
SUNSET LOWBALLS
RANDY ALLEN1683815.681.532111
PAUL CARROLL8214.871.94200
JESSY DOSS8112.521.10000
CODY JOHNSON1844215.981.772732
JONI PRIODE1842314.571.452200
CHRIS REED1683615.731.623930
TEAM TOTALS:72014215.441.5911173
ZERO DART THRITY
KRISTEN BRADSHAW56914.291.14900
SAM JENKINS1283114.561.301200
RANDY MOORE1845418.182.136231
TODD SPARKS1602616.511.503530
CODY STAPLETON1845619.451.9487150
VON YORK24514.381.22100
TEAM TOTALS:73618117.041.71206211
{SUBSTITUTES}
BRIAN JENKINS8115.991.73100
TEAM TOTALS:8115.991.73100