Waverly Trips Player Standings

Last updated: 10-12-2019, 12:19 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 OLD DARTS
MICHELLE CRABTREE701919.192.022830
QUINN CRABTREE701725.842.6841153
LLOYD DAVIS10332.673.601030
DARRIN HOWARD702125.662.7447110
JAY JONES10531.973.65612
TEAM TOTALS:2306523.912.53132335
ARMED AND HAMMERED
MAMA M701619.842.113250
TOM MONTGOMERY802124.702.8452120
TUFFY OYER701622.712.743261
TEAM TOTALS:2205322.442.54116231
BULLS DEEP
KYRSTEN COPLEY801518.391.971640
JANA ENDERLE30921.562.581710
RICK MANION803134.864.1259417
PAT ROUTT601523.152.583320
TEAM TOTALS:2507024.502.74125487
FAST FURIOUS
STEVE HILL801919.941.882570
LORETTA MANKIN802217.932.001710
RANDY MANKIN801920.132.173140
TEAM TOTALS:2406019.262.0273120
H2A
GREG ANDERSON802124.352.4755100
SHELLY ANDERSON80814.551.43810
MIKE HOWARD802023.442.264341
TEAM TOTALS:2404920.482.00106151
THE ALLIANCE
KELLY AUSTIN802423.782.294680
DEVAN BOOTH802121.532.294050
MADISON TRAINER801317.361.831301
TEAM TOTALS:2405820.662.1199131
TUNGSTEN TRIO
CRAIG ELLIOTT802125.622.4353170
JOHNNY FREEMAN803228.503.3873242
ASHLEE THOMPSON801218.491.712231
TEAM TOTALS:2406524.022.41148443
WAVERLY EAGLES
TIM HAFER20719.192.24700
MATT HANNAH601222.522.012640
JENN HILL501521.291.892150
TARA MARTIN20616.232.12400
JAY OSBORNE801826.182.5848130
MONIQUE SAYRE10015.861.53110
BRE SPRADLIN20215.431.79410
TEAM TOTALS:2606021.502.11111240