Waverly Trips Player Standings

Last updated: 08-01-2020, 1:12 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BAKED GOODS
JUNLAN FERNANDO803535.824.2169364
TINA REYNOLDS1204321.282.204881
TIM ZOELLNER1203028.812.8074350
TEAM TOTALS:32010827.192.80191795
BULLS DEEP
CHAD BEATTY10322.442.23410
KYRSTEN COPLEY1001615.841.641700
RICK MANION1103736.394.32975515
PAT ROUTT1002924.212.5147120
TEAM TOTALS:3208525.132.671656815
DRUNKEN MULLETS
JESSICA BAILEY902417.871.832810
CHRIS HUTCHINSON20525.862.971540
DUSTIN MARTIN40930.773.6836101
TALON OSBORNE1102019.391.893562
MISSY RAMEY20819.482.31710
MIKE SWIM601626.593.024672
TEAM TOTALS:3408221.542.28167295
EAGLES
JANA ENDERLE1202619.342.044740
MATT HANNAH1203123.352.276972
JAY OSBORNE1203227.322.6891220
TEAM TOTALS:3608923.012.30207332
EMERSOME BIGGUNS
MICHELLE CRABTREE1102019.002.003751
QUINN CRABTREE1103725.832.6374114
CRAIG ELLIOTT10223.881.94600
DARRIN HOWARD1002826.742.7472120
TEAM TOTALS:3308723.482.41189285
FAST AND FURIOUS
STEVE HILL801317.181.651320
TINA JESSEE801519.711.822741
LORETTA MANKIN1002618.722.143330
RANDY MANKIN1103521.201.964680
TEAM TOTALS:3708919.341.92119171
FIST BUMP
DEVAN BOOTH1102922.262.376070
JUSTIN GRIFFEY1102719.291.983970
MADISON TRAINER1102617.021.953620
TEAM TOTALS:3308219.442.09135160
GOOF TROOP
CHUCK BOLT1101315.871.571200
MIKE HOWARD1104121.292.554083
NINA HOWARD1101113.911.251600
TEAM TOTALS:3306516.891.726883
INLAWS
DONALD HURT1102621.682.254490
MAMA M1102620.411.955050
TOM MONTGOMERY1103324.962.5462180
TEAM TOTALS:3308522.292.23156320
JUST TRIPS
BECKY DAVIS100915.991.381610
LLOYD DAVIS1103929.372.9098330
BOB KENNEDY1103221.872.124550
TEAM TOTALS:3208022.252.10159390
SCRANTON STRANGLERS
JESS BLANTON30821.212.151520
BRUCE CRABTREE901820.612.023430
CRISTY CRABTREE802522.392.444750
JIMMY MANGUS1203825.082.7276142
CODY SCOTT20115.861.56400
ANDREA WEBB30412.771.19400
TEAM TOTALS:3709421.492.24180242
SINSTER CUSTOMS
GARY GOODMAN401428.382.7430130
JENN HILL701718.511.712340
JAMIE WHITE1101215.881.321400
RICK WHITE1102523.152.4354110
TEAM TOTALS:3306820.081.88121280
TUNGSTEN TRIO
GREG ANDERSON20224.262.321110
JOHNNY FREEMAN1103729.793.2986351
NEAL PHILLIPS30825.562.681760
JASON ROE501724.132.712370
AMANDA SWIM40919.392.071210
ASHLEE THOMPSON1102620.382.094641
TEAM TOTALS:3609924.122.57195542
WAYNES WORLD
KIM FINLEY1103620.302.134330
STEVE FINLEY1103028.453.1278251
WAYNE JONES1002723.142.5649110
MICHAEL STURGILL10322.451.61300
TEAM TOTALS:3309623.692.52173391
ZODIAC
SHELLY ANDERSON10314.630.99300
KELLY AUSTIN1102621.342.464680
MELVA HANKE50915.961.69700
TERRY POLING20216.831.24200
KEITH S10012.961.08100
MEGAN SCHUMAKER10011.541.20000
BRI SPRADLIN30116.201.22300
DANIEL STANLEY60817.821.651410
TEAM TOTALS:3004917.901.767690