Waverly Trips Player Standings

Last updated: 01-27-2020, 3:30 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 OLD DARTS
MICHELLE CRABTREE2205619.502.0386141
QUINN CRABTREE2206426.602.72166388
DARRIN HOWARD2005825.512.64140280
TEAM TOTALS:64017823.572.43392809
ARMED AND HAMMERED
JENN HILL1002819.921.923750
MAMA M2004820.172.1494141
TOM MONTGOMERY2306525.732.69169401
TUFFY OYER2005523.252.82117134
TEAM TOTALS:73019622.612.43417726
BULLS DEEP
KYRSTEN COPLEY2304317.882.055380
RICK MANION2309034.814.1318012413
PAT ROUTT2103522.002.2292120
TEAM TOTALS:67016824.302.6932514413
FAST FURIOUS
STEVE HILL2305319.721.9774130
LORETTA MANKIN2005819.752.0867110
RANDY MANKIN2004320.222.2079130
TEAM TOTALS:63015419.882.08220370
H2A
GREG ANDERSON2304923.222.27137240
SHELLY ANDERSON2202915.211.423130
MIKE HOWARD2205122.422.29101112
TEAM TOTALS:67012920.121.95269382
THE ALLIANCE
KELLY AUSTIN802423.782.294680
DEVAN BOOTH2306121.542.36104190
JUSTIN GRIFFEY1504520.802.236941
MADISON TRAINER2204717.962.015762
TEAM TOTALS:68017720.362.19276373
TUNGSTEN TRIO
CRAIG ELLIOTT2205024.622.40132340
JOHNNY FREEMAN2207930.483.44184933
ASHLEE THOMPSON2204519.331.9967111
TEAM TOTALS:66017424.552.553831384
WAVERLY EAGLES
JANA ENDERLE1504021.942.2983100
MATT HANNAH2004522.332.2795170
JAY OSBORNE1905327.522.66133360
TEAM TOTALS:54013823.852.40311630
{SUBSTITUTES}
SHEILA 20215.171.78300
TALON 20218.461.35300
TIM 20223.431.671010
LLOYD DAVIS10332.673.601030
BECKY DIAMOND10214.822.11100
KIM FINLEY10319.762.53110
TIM HAFER401019.672.151310
DONALD HURT10532.382.521040
JAY JONES10531.973.65612
TARA MARTIN20616.232.12400
TALON OSBORNE30418.391.63800
MISSY RAMEY301022.502.26750
MONIQUE SAYRE10015.861.53110
BRE SPRADLIN20215.431.79410
RICK WHITE30923.892.282030
TEAM TOTALS:2906520.172.06101212