Waverly Trips Player Standings

Last updated: 12-04-2019, 4:11 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 OLD DARTS
TIM 20223.431.671010
MICHELLE CRABTREE1503018.911.985370
QUINN CRABTREE1504125.982.63108264
LLOYD DAVIS10332.673.601030
JENN HILL802320.181.893050
DARRIN HOWARD1404424.882.6689200
JAY JONES10531.973.65612
TEAM TOTALS:56014822.822.32306636
ARMED AND HAMMERED
MAMA M1403720.312.0666101
TOM MONTGOMERY1604025.502.74115241
TUFFY OYER1403423.202.8176101
TEAM TOTALS:44011123.042.51257443
BULLS DEEP
KYRSTEN COPLEY1602918.292.013170
TIM HAFER20719.192.24700
RICK MANION1606334.694.061238610
PAT ROUTT1403023.142.3868100
TEAM TOTALS:48012924.572.6822910310
FAST FURIOUS
STEVE HILL1503719.901.864890
LORETTA MANKIN1404219.422.014260
RANDY MANKIN1503420.192.255590
MISSY RAMEY301022.502.26750
RICK WHITE10527.862.35910
TEAM TOTALS:48012820.152.06161300
H2A
GREG ANDERSON1603123.332.35100170
SHELLY ANDERSON1502014.871.411620
BECKY DIAMOND10214.822.11100
MIKE HOWARD1604122.652.327872
TEAM TOTALS:4809420.021.97195262
THE ALLIANCE
JUSTIN 802220.862.173611
SHEILA 20215.171.78300
KELLY AUSTIN802423.782.294680
DEVAN BOOTH1604021.382.3975130
MADISON TRAINER1503217.941.933941
TEAM TOTALS:49012020.212.15199262
TUNGSTEN TRIO
CRAIG ELLIOTT1503324.632.3892240
JOHNNY FREEMAN1606029.403.42134563
ASHLEE THOMPSON1503018.951.924071
TEAM TOTALS:46012324.212.52266874
WAVERLY EAGLES
JANA ENDERLE1002422.362.335760
MATT HANNAH1403021.762.1860110
TARA MARTIN20616.232.12400
JAY OSBORNE1504327.082.6099270
TALON OSBORNE10219.761.68600
MONIQUE SAYRE10015.861.53110
BRE SPRADLIN20215.431.79410
TEAM TOTALS:45010722.692.28231460