West Virginia League Player Standings

Last updated: 12-04-2019, 4:11 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BAD DECISIONS
BRYAN CHINN1123624.092.4086140
MIKE STRALEY1123322.592.2869121
JASON LANGHAM1122518.971.992921
MENDY LANGHAM1121415.031.471900
TEAM TOTALS:44810820.192.03203282
FULL OF BULLSHIT
JIMMY SPRY7429.982.52820
JEFF BODEN911622.132.3948110
RANDY JIVIDEN561319.362.172420
BRIAN HAGLEY7118.271.62100
ETHEL BODEN982418.251.763511
PETE COMPTON1122617.851.773450
CHRIS ROSE7117.591.94300
CATHY CURTIS841417.091.642120
DANYELLE CLARK14214.051.74100
TEAM TOTALS:47610118.811.90175231
GLORIOUS BASTARDS
NICK WHITT7330.452.06800
CHANDLER MILUM281025.052.882111
STEVEN PERRY1052722.762.466950
LAUREN SCARBERRY631420.042.232630
JUSTIN RUGGLES701519.281.992660
CHRIS WILKINSON561218.211.602401
LEROY COLLINS7015.461.56000
BETTY 35014.101.20200
TEAM TOTALS:3718120.272.06176152
HALL SQUAD
RICK SCARBERRY422532.143.9053102
CHRIS COLE1053723.802.508088
CHRIS HUTCHINSON7223.732.21320
JAMIE VANHOOSE1193621.982.4780100
JEREMY HALL982920.162.255340
BRETT MCCALLISTER21519.852.14510
CARA HALL1192716.691.813000
TEAM TOTALS:51116121.352.343043510
HIT OR MISS
ANTONY MCCLOUD1052721.922.255291
ERIC ARTHUR14019.011.85500
CODY SKAGGS7118.202.23110
BECKY MCCALLISTER771516.151.681821
ROSE COOPER981315.521.622600
TERRY SAUNDERS7115.251.48200
TERRY COOPER98814.771.171101
CARRIE MCCOY14114.221.46300
KALEB FRENCH21113.321.60100
TEAM TOTALS:4416716.921.69119123
MEG MINIONS
JEREMY ADKINS14530.793.131260
CHASE PERRY422027.143.094660
SEAN GUE982122.592.2271111
CHRIS PORTER14219.952.29810
MATT MAYNARD7219.152.00200
RICK STEPP982018.172.162380
SHARION SPEARS841617.531.842220
MEGAN STEPP911316.701.461821
TORIE WALLACE7113.681.47000
TEAM TOTALS:45510019.742.06202362
MISFITS
ROBERT MOORE1183320.322.1544111
DEREK ADKINS7317.262.11300
JENNIFER SAUNDERS21317.201.73510
SHAUN MCCOY97715.481.461520
TONI BUCCI1041214.891.551701
JORDAN STUTLER42513.921.26600
CRYSTAL GAIL69713.791.30620
HOLLY BOGGS7113.422.14000
TEAM TOTALS:4657116.251.6596162
RANDDOM SHOTS
JASON ROE562129.712.9050200
EDDIE EVANS1124624.972.4786210
JIM NICHOLS1122720.051.985140
SHIRLEY THOMPSON1051919.782.013840
JANICE EVANS561718.371.852420
DESTINY BUCKLE7416.792.69200
TEAM TOTALS:44813421.942.19251510
SEE YA
BILL BEARD1115429.843.18102413
JEFF SOWARD1113118.921.984530
JUSTIN SWORDS7217.981.48200
BOBBY CALDWELL104814.731.351200
JENNIFER WILLIAMSON55514.561.22500
ERICA CHILDERS56414.161.36400
TEAM TOTALS:44410419.211.92170443
STRAY DOGS
DELBERT ROSS1125531.183.28106560
CHRIS SANDERS491624.052.533650
SAM PERRY701921.542.333620
JIM RUNYON35819.481.801700
DALE HAZELETT84817.302.221710
PATTI NAPIER1051416.081.731610
NIKKI 14215.322.06300
TEAM TOTALS:46912221.522.34231650