West Virginia League Player Standings

Last updated: 10-12-2019, 12:19 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BAD DECISIONS
BRYAN CHINN701724.462.415570
MIKE STRALEY702723.192.324491
JASON LANGHAM701418.752.061611
MENDY LANGHAM70814.421.371200
TEAM TOTALS:2806620.172.03127172
FULL OF BULLSHIT
JIMMY SPRY7429.982.52820
JEFF BODEN56722.142.393260
RANDY JIVIDEN28919.772.261110
ETHEL BODEN491418.861.702110
PETE COMPTON701717.891.862420
CATHY CURTIS63917.321.681320
TEAM TOTALS:2736019.231.94109140
GLORIOUS BASTARDS
NICK WHITT7330.452.06800
CHANDLER MILUM7527.212.84511
CHASE PERRY351727.053.053940
STEVEN PERRY701823.282.374540
JUSTIN RUGGLES421320.992.182260
LAUREN SCARBERRY561219.842.172330
CHRIS WILKINSON561218.211.602401
BETTY 14013.751.07000
DANYELLE CLARK7013.601.59100
KALEB FRENCH21113.321.60100
TEAM TOTALS:3158120.682.10168182
HALL SQUAD
RICK SCARBERRY281331.493.803271
CHRIS COLE632624.042.534747
CHRIS HUTCHINSON7223.732.21320
JAMIE VANHOOSE702321.292.494140
JEREMY HALL561219.662.202820
CARA HALL702017.401.892000
BRETT MCCALLISTER7117.362.03100
TEAM TOTALS:3019721.352.38172198
HIT OR MISS
ANTONY MCCLOUD701722.392.233761
ERIC ARTHUR14019.011.85500
CODY SKAGGS7118.202.23110
BECKY MCCALLISTER49916.561.711220
ROSE COOPER63516.241.611600
TERRY COOPER63315.071.05801
TEAM TOTALS:2663517.811.697992
MEG MINIONS
SEAN GUE631023.432.274591
CHRIS PORTER14219.952.29810
RICK STEPP561219.232.101960
MATT MAYNARD7219.152.00200
SHARION SPEARS42817.611.981100
MEGAN STEPP56916.481.401201
TORIE WALLACE7113.681.47000
TEAM TOTALS:2454419.211.9397162
MISFITS
ROBERT MOORE631520.322.072550
JENNIFER SAUNDERS21317.201.73510
SHAUN MCCOY42316.251.521100
TONI BUCCI56614.571.48900
CARRIE MCCOY14114.221.46300
JORDAN STUTLER42513.921.26600
HOLLY BOGGS7113.422.14000
CRYSTAL GAIL14113.021.31010
TEAM TOTALS:2593516.171.635970
RANDDOM SHOTS
JASON ROE351331.322.9632140
EDDIE EVANS703025.052.5754150
JIM NICHOLS701819.632.023030
SHIRLEY THOMPSON63919.511.962410
JANICE EVANS351217.771.901400
DESTINY BUCKLE7416.792.69200
TEAM TOTALS:2808621.802.23156330
SEE YA
BILL BEARD633229.633.2963211
JEFF SOWARD631619.041.952620
JENNIFER WILLIAMSON35314.841.12400
BOBBY CALDWELL63414.701.36700
ERICA CHILDERS28314.541.20300
TEAM TOTALS:2525819.221.91103231
STRAY DOGS
DELBERT ROSS633631.643.3157330
CHRIS SANDERS7328.453.00710
SAM 421021.852.302310
JIM RUNYON35819.481.801700
DALE HAZELETT56617.602.291410
PATTI NAPIER701016.671.731400
TEAM TOTALS:2737321.502.29132360