West Virginia League Player Standings

Last updated: 01-27-2020, 3:30 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BAD DECISIONS
BRYAN CHINN1755825.132.51146320
MIKE BLEVINS JR7424.292.65800
MIKE STRALEY1755021.862.32102171
CHRISTINA CAMPBELL7219.991.72400
JASON LANGHAM1684018.701.954821
MENDY LANGHAM1682215.111.492520
TEAM TOTALS:70017620.312.06333532
FULL OF BULLSHIT
JIMMY SPRY7429.982.52820
JEFF BODEN1333022.172.4480160
CHRIS ROSE14420.742.03710
RANDY JIVIDEN771818.792.003120
BRIAN HAGLEY7118.271.62100
ETHEL BODEN1543318.161.745042
PETE COMPTON1613517.811.794550
CATHY CURTIS1331816.891.683020
DANYELLE CLARK14214.051.74100
TEAM TOTALS:70014518.731.89253322
GLORIOUS BASTARDS
RICK SCARBERRY843431.883.6592223
CHANDLER MILUM421625.432.883521
STEVEN PERRY1544022.522.3988110
LAUREN SCARBERRY982019.552.183730
JUSTIN RUGGLES701519.281.992660
CHRIS WILKINSON561218.211.602401
BETTY FANNIN21516.351.40500
LEROY COLLINS21116.231.67300
TEAM TOTALS:54614321.962.31310445
HALL SQUAD
DANNY VAUGHAN7228.914.03710
CHRIS COLE1615723.972.50116208
CHRIS HUTCHINSON7223.732.21320
JAMIE VANHOOSE1685822.942.50124141
JEREMY HALL1544720.992.318980
BRETT MCCALLISTER21519.852.14510
CARA HALL1753416.911.794300
TOREE WALLACE7015.191.21100
TEAM TOTALS:70020521.102.24388469
HIT OR MISS
ANTONY MCCLOUD1685322.352.40100182
ERIC ARTHUR28218.231.911300
CODY SKAGGS7118.202.23110
BECKY MCCALLISTER1192416.571.662631
ROSE COOPER1471715.301.573400
TERRY SAUNDERS7115.251.48200
DANYELLE CLARK7215.011.86200
TERRY COOPER1611414.691.142211
SANDY CLAY7014.510.90000
CARRIE MCCOY14114.221.46300
KALEB FRENCH21113.321.60100
SARA KATE7012.321.47000
TEAM TOTALS:69311617.031.70204234
MEG MINIONS
JEREMY ADKINS21727.713.121490
CHASE PERRY632627.143.0367120
SEAN GUE1473322.522.24105152
CHRIS PORTER28820.362.191230
MATT MAYNARD7219.152.00200
RICK STEPP1543918.202.174090
SHARION SPEARS1262117.671.803030
MEGAN STEPP1472316.351.502631
TORIE WALLACE7113.681.47000
TEAM TOTALS:70016019.642.05296543
MISFITS
ROBERT MOORE1745520.762.3281181
DEREK ADKINS7317.262.11300
JENNIFER SAUNDERS28416.831.69710
SHAUN MCCOY1531315.411.572120
TONI BUCCI1601914.751.512501
CRYSTAL GAIL1181214.041.381220
JORDAN STUTLER42513.921.26600
HOLLY BOGGS7113.422.14000
TEAM TOTALS:68911216.351.71155232
RANDDOM SHOTS
JASON ROE772729.132.8865280
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN14426.532.231030
EDDIE EVANS1686124.112.43117250
SHIRLEY THOMPSON1613119.762.035781
JIM NICHOLS1613819.711.986970
JANICE EVANS771818.031.922820
MARK STATEN7417.222.14500
DESTINY BUCKLE7416.792.69200
TEAM TOTALS:67218721.592.20353731
SEE YA
BILL BEARD1606829.033.17150533
JUSTIN SWORDS491018.521.711810
JEFF SOWARD1604418.481.976050
STEVE PENNINGTON14417.052.64200
JENNIFER WILLIAMSON62614.771.21700
BOBBY CALDWELL118914.561.371300
ERICA CHILDERS98913.741.37600
ANGIE KING7112.581.67000
TEAM TOTALS:66815118.911.95256593
STRAY DOGS
DELBERT ROSS1687731.223.27158851
CHRIS SANDERS842323.532.536270
SAM PERRY912221.272.284420
JIM RUNYON35819.481.801700
DALE HAZELETT1402317.532.153020
PATTI NAPIER1541815.691.672410
TEAM TOTALS:67217121.592.34335971
{SUBSTITUTES}
NICK WHITT7330.452.06800
DALE COLLINS7324.382.82500
PC 7115.722.00210
NIKKI 7115.581.43100
NIKKI MILLER7012.811.68100
TEAM TOTALS:35819.172.051710