Women’s City League Player Standings

Last updated: 10-12-2019, 12:19 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BANGIN NEIGHBORS
SANDY CLAY15416.321.28300
ROSE COOPER45815.181.41600
MENDY LANGHAM55615.551.69500
BECKY MCCALLISTER351016.991.90510
JENNIFER SAUNDERS35917.051.42810
SHARION SPEARS55816.181.711100
TEAM TOTALS:2404516.111.613820
BITCHES BE TRIPPIN
KIMMIE BOWMAN35314.581.26300
SHIRLEY BOWMAN501217.151.511310
BRANDEE LOVE50715.701.58800
JAMIE SEXTON10316.991.96200
AMANDA VAUGHAN501316.421.821010
CHRISTINA WILDER45915.051.45410
TEAM TOTALS:2404715.911.554030
DARTY BITCHES
DESTINY BUCKLE401316.771.781400
CASSIE CANFIELD20413.441.94100
TAMMY DILLOW60514.851.30700
MISTY JEWETT20113.611.14100
PHILLIS MCCORMICK401220.622.161540
TINA SEIBERT20315.051.23200
YOLANDA SMITH20014.730.95300
JODI WESTWOOD20415.861.47200
TEAM TOTALS:2404215.931.554540
DRUNKEN GALS
PAM BARTON10319.441.31300
KAREN BARTRUM20216.871.57200
ETHEL BODEN601216.201.83810
DANYELLE CLARK55614.811.47601
MELINDA COPLEY602016.771.831300
CARRIE MCCOY35414.671.60300
TEAM TOTALS:2404715.971.673511
HOT MESS EXPRESS
DONNA BENTLEY10617.211.99200
PAULA CLAY35817.001.67900
SHELIA COX15416.401.75200
CARA HALL25315.781.68400
BRANDY LAVENDER401619.681.941500
NIKKI MILLER551016.061.62810
ALLIE OXLEY35316.551.50010
LAUREN SCARBERRY20716.771.99600
STEVIE SCHERER5014.090.95100
TEAM TOTALS:2405716.931.704720
LUCKY SHOT
JANICE EVANS602016.522.031320
KATHY RUST601515.071.68600
PAULA STATEN601115.311.531000
LISA THOMPSON5118.072.00100
SHIRLEY THOMPSON551518.392.001420
TEAM TOTALS:2406216.291.804440
PINK LADIES
KAYLEE DELLINGER15116.571.59300
DANIELLA DIGENOVA602620.482.352910
KAYLEE DILLENGER5121.181.47000
JOJO PINKERTON602419.282.201940
TRACEY WILHELM601418.391.861610
MARY WRIGHT401117.481.941000
TEAM TOTALS:2407718.902.057760
WHERES JESS
JESSICA BAILEY50315.971.51500
JESS BLANTON251317.742.15810
CRISTY CRABTREE451821.682.042521
KIM FINLEY401118.741.79830
ANDREA WEBB55415.561.40400
ASHLEY WEBB20415.161.73300
TEAM TOTALS:2355317.551.705361
{SUBSTITUTES}
JESSICA CONLEY5220.121.88120
TEAM TOTALS:5220.121.88120