Women’s City League Player Standings

Last updated: 12-04-2019, 4:11 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BANGIN NEIGHBORS
SANDY CLAY15416.321.28300
ROSE COOPER851615.181.421210
MENDY LANGHAM751315.341.61700
BECKY MCCALLISTER751615.981.66910
JENNIFER SAUNDERS551316.861.531120
SHARION SPEARS751116.411.641410
CHRISTA WRIGHT20515.681.34200
TEAM TOTALS:4007815.901.555850
BITCHES BE TRIPPIN
KIMMIE BOWMAN75514.871.28900
SHIRLEY BOWMAN902117.231.522320
JALYN FERGUSON10116.871.35200
BRANDEE LOVE65915.031.55910
JAMIE SEXTON10316.991.96200
AMANDA VAUGHAN901816.121.791710
CHRISTINA WILDER601115.211.49510
TEAM TOTALS:4006815.861.536750
DARTY BITCHES
DESTINY BUCKLE401316.771.781400
CASSIE CANFIELD20413.441.94100
DIANA COLLEY40716.201.57700
TAMMY DILLOW100814.231.38900
MISTY JEWETT20113.611.14100
PHILLIS MCCORMICK802720.422.043250
TINA SEIBERT20315.051.23200
YOLANDA SMITH20014.730.95300
JODI WESTWOOD601516.521.351000
TEAM TOTALS:4007816.191.567950
DRUNKEN GALS
PAM BARTON30515.311.63500
KAREN BARTRUM50716.571.51500
ETHEL BODEN801816.611.671430
DANYELLE CLARK901014.851.451111
MELINDA COPLEY802616.761.851620
CARRIE MCCOY701014.101.52600
TEAM TOTALS:4007615.681.615761
HOT MESS EXPRESS
LISA BARLOW20617.381.61600
DONNA BENTLEY10617.211.99200
PAULA CLAY551718.121.771730
SHELIA COX15416.401.75200
CARA HALL45716.081.54500
BRANDY LAVENDER803119.422.043110
NIKKI MILLER951516.011.501120
ALLIE OXLEY55316.251.47310
LAUREN SCARBERRY20716.771.99600
STEVIE SCHERER5014.090.95100
TEAM TOTALS:4009617.141.688470
LUCKY SHOT
BETH 20414.741.17101
SHELLY 20213.181.29100
JANICE EVANS1003216.551.932220
KATHY RUST601515.071.68600
PAULA STATEN1001715.571.621510
LISA THOMPSON25519.592.01801
SHIRLEY THOMPSON752218.561.941940
TEAM TOTALS:4009716.301.747272
PINK LADIES
KAYLEE DELLINGER551118.141.771310
DANIELLA DIGENOVA803220.222.273310
KAYLEE DILLENGER5121.181.47000
JOJO PINKERTON803220.142.132950
TRACEY WILHELM1002417.841.761830
MARY WRIGHT802118.081.841810
TEAM TOTALS:40012118.901.95111110
WHERES JESS
JESSICA BAILEY80716.051.631010
JESS BLANTON602319.252.242620
CRISTY CRABTREE752821.372.213531
KIM FINLEY702919.071.851480
ANDREA WEBB901015.501.31500
ASHLEY WEBB20415.161.73300
TEAM TOTALS:39510117.911.7793141
{SUBSTITUTES}
JESSICA CONLEY5220.121.88120
TEAM TOTALS:5220.121.88120