Women’s City League Player Standings

Last updated: 01-23-2020, 7:48 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BANGIN NEIGHBORS
ROSE COOPER1051815.241.391210
MENDY LANGHAM751315.341.61700
BECKY MCCALLISTER751615.981.66910
JENNIFER SAUNDERS751917.231.511820
SHARION SPEARS951516.831.631610
TEAM TOTALS:4258116.111.556250
BITCHES BE TRIPPIN
KIMMIE BOWMAN90514.931.241000
SHIRLEY BOWMAN1102517.171.532520
BRANDEE LOVE65915.031.55910
AMANDA VAUGHAN1102416.301.812410
CHRISTINA WILDER701315.381.47710
TEAM TOTALS:4457615.921.537550
DARTY BITCHES
DESTINY BUCKLE601516.341.581700
TAMMY DILLOW1151114.301.361000
PHILLIS MCCORMICK802720.422.043250
JODI WESTWOOD701515.961.351100
TEAM TOTALS:3256816.501.577050
DRUNKEN GALS
KAREN BARTRUM651116.951.58900
ETHEL BODEN1002216.721.681730
DANYELLE CLARK901014.851.451111
MELINDA COPLEY1003516.671.831920
CARRIE MCCOY851114.521.55800
TEAM TOTALS:4408915.911.636461
HOT MESS EXPRESS
PAULA CLAY551718.121.771730
BRANDY LAVENDER1003919.542.113820
NIKKI MILLER1051516.041.501320
ALLIE OXLEY75616.171.54420
TEAM TOTALS:3357717.461.737290
LUCKY SHOT
JANICE EVANS1003216.551.932220
KATHY RUST801715.481.651200
PAULA STATEN1202115.291.591810
SHIRLEY THOMPSON952818.621.912640
TEAM TOTALS:3959816.421.757870
PINK LADIES
KAYLEE DELLINGER551118.141.771310
DANIELLA DIGENOVA1003719.302.153510
JOJO PINKERTON1003619.912.123350
TRACEY WILHELM1002417.841.761830
MARY WRIGHT1003118.041.842320
TEAM TOTALS:45513918.701.94122120
WHERES JESS
JESSICA BAILEY1001016.291.681410
JESS BLANTON853619.712.103950
CRISTY CRABTREE954021.212.274361
KIM FINLEY702919.071.851480
ANDREA WEBB901015.501.31500
TEAM TOTALS:44012518.321.81115201
{SUBSTITUTES}
LISA BARLOW20617.381.61600
PAM BARTON40815.441.70800
DONNA BENTLEY10617.211.99200
CASSIE CANFIELD20413.441.94100
BETHANN CARNEY20415.471.59400
SANDY CLAY15416.321.28300
DIANA COLLEY40716.201.57700
SHELIA COX15416.401.75200
KAYLEE DILLENGER5121.181.47000
BETTY FANNIN5216.182.37020
SANDY FAULKNER15113.281.26100
JALYN FERGUSON10116.871.35200
CARA HALL45716.081.54500
MISTY JEWETT35213.111.13100
MARCIA RUTH20215.051.31200
LAUREN SCARBERRY301317.721.991010
STEVIE SCHERER5014.090.95100
TINA SEIBERT40515.331.24400
JAMIE SEXTON10316.991.96200
YOLANDA SMITH20014.730.95300
MEGAN STEPP15318.221.56100
LISA THOMPSON25519.592.01801
ASHLEY WEBB40515.101.56400
CHRISTA WRIGHT20515.681.34200
TEAM TOTALS:5209815.801.527931